Live departures
Time | Direction | Platform | Travel details |
---|---|---|---|
11:31 |
Frequentbus 146 Direction Zuidplein (Sneldienst) |
Frequentbus
|
|
11:33 |
Frequentbus 146 Direction Ridderkerk (sneldienst) |
Frequentbus
|
|
11:34 | Local bus 608 Direction Ridderkerk |
Local bus
|
|
11:59 | Frequentbus 146 Direction Zuidplein (Sneldienst) |
Frequentbus
|
|
12:01 | Frequentbus 146 Direction Ridderkerk (sneldienst) |
Frequentbus
|
|
12:15 | Local bus 608 Direction Station Barendrecht |
Local bus
|
|
12:29 | Frequentbus 146 Direction Zuidplein (Sneldienst) |
Frequentbus
|
|
12:31 | Frequentbus 146 Direction Ridderkerk (sneldienst) |
Frequentbus
|
|
12:34 | Local bus 608 Direction Ridderkerk |
Local bus
|
|
12:59 | Frequentbus 146 Direction Zuidplein (Sneldienst) |
Frequentbus
|
|
13:01 | Frequentbus 146 Direction Ridderkerk (sneldienst) |
Frequentbus
|
|
13:15 | Local bus 608 Direction Station Barendrecht |
Local bus
|
|
13:29 | Frequentbus 146 Direction Zuidplein (Sneldienst) |
Frequentbus
|
|
13:31 | Frequentbus 146 Direction Ridderkerk (sneldienst) |
Frequentbus
|
|
13:34 | Local bus 608 Direction Ridderkerk |
Local bus
|
|
13:59 | Frequentbus 146 Direction Zuidplein (Sneldienst) |
Frequentbus
|
|
14:01 | Frequentbus 146 Direction Ridderkerk (sneldienst) |
Frequentbus
|
|
14:15 | Local bus 608 Direction Station Barendrecht |
Local bus
|
|
14:29 | Frequentbus 146 Direction Zuidplein (Sneldienst) |
Frequentbus
|
|
14:31 | Frequentbus 146 Direction Ridderkerk (sneldienst) |
Frequentbus
|
|
14:34 | Local bus 608 Direction Ridderkerk |
Local bus
|
|
14:59 | Frequentbus 146 Direction Zuidplein (Sneldienst) |
Frequentbus
|
|
15:01 | Frequentbus 146 Direction Ridderkerk (sneldienst) |
Frequentbus
|
|
15:15 | Local bus 608 Direction Station Barendrecht |
Local bus
|
|
15:29 | Frequentbus 146 Direction Zuidplein (Sneldienst) |
Frequentbus
|
|
15:30 | Frequentbus 146 Direction Ridderkerk (sneldienst) |
Frequentbus
|
|
15:34 | Local bus 608 Direction Ridderkerk |
Local bus
|
|
15:58 | Frequentbus 146 Direction Zuidplein (Sneldienst) |
Frequentbus
|
|
16:00 | Frequentbus 146 Direction Ridderkerk (sneldienst) |
Frequentbus
|
|
16:15 | Local bus 608 Direction Station Barendrecht |
Local bus
|