Live departures
Time | Direction | Platform | Travel details |
---|---|---|---|
13:06 | Bus 1 Direction Station De Vink via Witte Singel |
Bus
|
|
13:15 |
Bus 182 Direction Alphen a/d Rijn via Ter Aar |
Bus
|
|
13:27 |
Bus 182 Direction Leiden Centraal |
Bus
|
|
13:26 | Bus 1 Direction Leiderdorp Ziekenhuis |
Bus
|
|
13:37 | Bus 1 Direction Station De Vink via Witte Singel |
Bus
|
|
13:41 | Bus 183 Direction Alphen a/d Rijn |
Bus
|
|
13:55 | Bus 183 Direction Leiden Centraal |
Bus
|
|
13:55 | Bus 1 Direction Leiderdorp Ziekenhuis |
Bus
|
|
14:06 | Bus 1 Direction Station De Vink via Witte Singel |
Bus
|
|
14:12 | Bus 182 Direction Alphen a/d Rijn via Ter Aar |
Bus
|
|
14:23 | Bus 182 Direction Leiden Centraal |
Bus
|
|
14:25 | Bus 1 Direction Leiderdorp Ziekenhuis |
Bus
|
|
14:36 | Bus 1 Direction Station De Vink via Witte Singel |
Bus
|
|
14:41 | Bus 183 Direction Alphen a/d Rijn |
Bus
|
|
14:55 | Bus 1 Direction Leiderdorp Ziekenhuis |
Bus
|
|
14:56 | Bus 183 Direction Leiden Centraal |
Bus
|
|
15:06 | Bus 1 Direction Station De Vink via Witte Singel |
Bus
|
|
15:12 | Bus 182 Direction Alphen a/d Rijn via Ter Aar |
Bus
|
|
15:25 | Bus 1 Direction Leiderdorp Ziekenhuis |
Bus
|
|
15:27 | Bus 182 Direction Leiden Centraal |
Bus
|
|
15:36 | Bus 1 Direction Station De Vink via Witte Singel |
Bus
|
|
15:43 | Bus 183 Direction Alphen a/d Rijn |
Bus
|
|
15:55 | Bus 1 Direction Leiderdorp Ziekenhuis |
Bus
|
|
16:05 | Bus 183 Direction Leiden Centraal |
Bus
|
|
16:06 | Bus 1 Direction Station De Vink via Witte Singel |
Bus
|
|
16:12 | Bus 182 Direction Alphen a/d Rijn via Ter Aar |
Bus
|
|
16:25 | Bus 1 Direction Leiderdorp Ziekenhuis |
Bus
|
|
16:27 | Bus 182 Direction Leiden Centraal |
Bus
|
|
16:36 | Bus 1 Direction Station De Vink via Witte Singel |
Bus
|
|
16:46 | Bus 183 Direction Alphen a/d Rijn |
Bus
|